Results For
The Big Hoopla 4 Miler

Dayton, OH 45417
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name 
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                           
===== === ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ========= 
1     281 Andy Taylor           M      Hilliard             OH    US      0:20:25.7 0:20:23.9 5:06  19  82.0       1        M Overall              
2     254 Max Loudenslager      M      Dayton               OH    US      0:22:44.6 0:22:42.4 5:41  18  73.7       2        M Overall              
3     85  Reid Ammer            M      Dayton               OH    US      0:23:11.9 0:23:10.2 5:48  18  72.2       3        M Overall              
4     310 Walter Osborne        M      Dayton               OH    US      0:23:17.6 0:23:15.5 5:49  46  78.9       4        M Overall              
5     3   William Stolz         M      Dayton               OH    US      0:24:26.3 0:24:23.8 6:06  50  77.6       1        M Masters              
6     271 Christopher Lane      M      Troy                 OH    US      0:24:29.1 0:24:26.2 6:07  27  68.4       1        M 20-29                
7     201 Michael SELM          M      Milford              OH    US      0:24:49.9 0:24:47.5 6:12  37  69.1       1        M 30-39                
8     289 Kristen Adams         F      Dayton               OH    US      0:24:56.0 0:24:53.0 6:13  26  76.4       1        F Overall              
9     15  Steven Goebel         M      Huber heights        OH    US      0:24:59.9 0:24:57.2 6:14  31  67.1       2        M 30-39                
10    266 Abe Doroshow          M      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:25:16.8 0:25:13.5 6:18  23  66.3       2        M 20-29                
11    368 Samuel Cherry         M      Middletown           OH    US      0:26:03.6 0:25:57.9 6:29  34  64.9       3        M 30-39                
12    336 Grant Linkenbach      M      Troy                 OH    US      0:26:16.0 0:26:12.5 6:33  31  63.8       4        M 30-39                
13    124 Jamie Schindler       F      Dayton               OH    US      0:26:25.9 0:26:21.1 6:35  28  72.1       2        F Overall              
14    198 Patrick Kennedy       M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:26:51.1 0:26:45.6 6:41  41  66.0       2        M Masters              
15    125 Christopher Hopkins   M      Dayton               OH    US      0:27:43.6 0:27:28.4 6:52  31  60.9       5        M 30-39                
16    196 Mike Webster          M      Springboro           OH    US      0:27:38.0 0:27:35.3 6:54  59  74.1       3        M Masters              
17    4   Irene Musgrove        F      Dayton               OH    US      0:27:41.5 0:27:37.7 6:54  30  68.8       3        F Overall              
18    43  David Jenkins         M      Fairborn             OH    US      0:27:46.3 0:27:43.6 6:56  30  60.3       6        M 30-39                
19    66  Levi Campbell         M      Dayton               OH    US      0:28:50.9 0:28:45.8 7:11  14  61.3       1        M 1-14                 
20    355 Carlos Suarez         M      Fairborn             OH    US      0:29:09.8 0:28:45.9 7:11  33  58.4       7        M 30-39                
21    290 Todd Brady            M      Gilbert              AZ    US      0:28:53.1 0:28:48.4 7:12  52  66.8       1        M 50-59                
22    356 Anne Jagielski        F      Dayton               OH    US      0:29:01.2 0:28:52.3 7:13  33  66.1       4        F Overall              
23    100 Bill Whaley           M      Kettering            OH    US      0:29:00.8 0:28:56.5 7:14  65  74.5       1        M 60-69                
24    200 Steven Selm           M      Dayton               OH    US      0:29:19.3 0:29:06.1 7:17  35  58.2       8        M 30-39                
25    226 Theo Rich             F      Dayton               OH    US      0:29:23.7 0:29:19.7 7:20  48  71.3       1        F Masters              
26    213 Andrew Queler         M      Columbus             OH    US      0:29:29.5 0:29:26.7 7:22  48  63.3       1        M 40-49                
27    149 Truman Garrett        M      Englewood            OH    US      0:29:34.9 0:29:28.4 7:22  23  56.7       3        M 20-29                
28    72  Dana Roberts          F      Dayton               OH    US      0:29:34.9 0:29:29.8 7:22  25  64.4       1        F 20-29                
29    177 Joseph Kosela         M      Middletown           OH    US      0:29:56.5 0:29:42.9 7:26  38  58.1       9        M 30-39                
30    327 Barry Kreger          M      DaytonCenterville    OH    US      0:30:05.6 0:29:56.3 7:29  61  69.5       2        M 60-69                
31    227 Andrew Rich           M      Oakwood              OH    US      0:30:00.9 0:29:56.7 7:29  18  55.9       1        M 15-19                
32    91  Meghan Rosenbaum      F      New Carlisle         OH    US      0:30:02.4 0:29:58.7 7:30  14  67.8       1        F 1-14                 
33    79  John Heywood          M      Tipp City            OH    US      0:30:11.6 0:30:02.0 7:31  41  58.8       2        M 40-49                
34    312 Jeff Hoagland         M      Dayton               OH    US      0:30:14.9 0:30:10.0 7:33  54  64.9       2        M 50-59                
35    343 Jim Clouse            M      Springboro           OH    US      0:30:35.1 0:30:22.3 7:36  52  63.4       3        M 50-59                
36    277 Joe Newton            M      Beavercreek Twp      OH    US      0:30:39.6 0:30:31.3 7:38  48  61.0       3        M 40-49                
37    326 Brian Boyd            M      Vandalia             OH    US      0:30:39.7 0:30:34.4 7:39  49  61.4       4        M 40-49                
38    225 Todd Rich             M      Oakwood              OH    US      0:30:39.0 0:30:36.6 7:39  50  61.9       4        M 50-59                
39    288 Vido Norng            M      Dayton               OH    US      0:30:48.9 0:30:37.3 7:39  42  58.1       5        M 40-49                
40    263 Coleton Stacey        M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:31:24.9 0:30:50.3 7:43  16  55.3       2        M 15-19                
41    352 Tyler Barchek         M      Dayton               OH    US      0:30:56.2 0:30:54.0 7:44  31  54.2       10       M 30-39                
42    351 John Sauter           M      Troy                 OH    US      0:31:06.9 0:30:57.6 7:44  40  56.6       6        M 40-49                
43    342 Joseph Lacey          M      Dayton               OH    US      0:31:15.6 0:30:59.1 7:45  62  67.7       3        M 60-69                
44    238 Johnny Richardson     M      West Carrollton      OH    US      0:31:24.4 0:31:11.4 7:48  44  57.9       7        M 40-49                
45    206 Amie Stryker          F      Xenia                OH    US      0:31:34.2 0:31:20.0 7:50  51  68.9       2        F Masters              
46    133 Michael Luallen       M      Middletown           OH    US      0:31:47.2 0:31:28.0 7:52  36  54.1       11       M 30-39                
47    319 Benjamin Musselman    M      South Charleston     OH    US      0:32:11.6 0:31:28.5 7:52  31  53.2       12       M 30-39                
48    1   Dennis McWhorter      M      Enon                 OH    US      0:34:35.2 0:31:41.1 7:55  55  62.3       5        M 50-59                
49    55  Aaron Scott           M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:31:52.0 0:31:41.8 7:55  46  57.9       8        M 40-49                
50    169 Annie Liberio         F      Kettering            OH    US      0:31:53.2 0:31:44.6 7:56  32  60.0       1        F 30-39                
51    282 Crystal Barton        F      Greenville           OH    US      0:31:58.2 0:31:53.7 7:58  46  64.3       3        F Masters              
52    175 Roxanne Hanna         F      Springboro           OH    US      0:32:18.4 0:31:55.4 7:59  52  68.4       1        F 50-59                
53    178 Heather Marsh-Myers   F      Troy                 OH    US      0:32:25.9 0:32:11.2 8:03  40  60.9       1        F 40-49                
54    335 Teresa Borros-Kearney F      Dayton               OH    US      0:32:29.7 0:32:18.3 8:05  60  74.3       1        F 60-69                
55    242 Samuel DeHart         M      West Alexandria      OH    US      0:33:09.7 0:32:23.8 8:06  13  55.8       2        M 1-14                 
56    152 Jason Miller          M      Dayton               OH    US      0:32:40.3 0:32:24.9 8:06  29  51.6       4        M 20-29                
57    307 Andy Demory           M      Springfield          OH    US      0:32:39.3 0:32:27.1 8:07  51  58.9       6        M 50-59                
58    228 Lillian Rich          F      Dayton               OH    US      0:32:41.3 0:32:35.0 8:09  15  61.2       1        F 15-19                
59    83  Jim Gobrail           M      Dayton               OH    US      0:33:08.0 0:32:35.4 8:09  44  55.4       9        M 40-49                
60    313 Alex Spidare          M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:32:51.1 0:32:39.8 8:10  33  51.4       13       M 30-39                
61    348 Ben Guthrie           M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:33:13.4 0:32:50.9 8:13  47  56.3       10       M 40-49                
62    347 Roy Jones             M      Vandalia             OH    US      0:33:01.8 0:32:56.8 8:14  45  55.2       11       M 40-49                
63    107 Kyle Back             M      Waynesville          OH    US      0:34:55.5 0:33:07.8 8:17  37  51.7       14       M 30-39                
64    237 Maurizio Calabrese    M                                 US      0:33:18.7 0:33:10.2 8:18  47  55.7       12       M 40-49                
65    192 Frank Irwin           M      Fairborn             OH    US      0:33:14.3 0:33:11.3 8:18  63  63.8       4        M 60-69                
66    283 Richard Barton        M      Greenville           OH    US      0:33:21.5 0:33:14.7 8:19  68  66.7       5        M 60-69                
67    76  Graham Bailey         M      Dayton               OH    US      0:33:38.8 0:33:16.6 8:19  41  53.0       13       M 40-49                
68    265 JOHN ELKINS           M      Franklin             OH    US      0:33:29.5 0:33:22.5 8:21  40  52.5       14       M 40-49                
69    329 R. Stevens            M      Milford              OH    US      0:33:29.3 0:33:25.9 8:21  9   62.7       3        M 1-14                 
70    122 Molly Meier           F      Dayton               OH    US      0:33:51.0 0:33:32.3 8:23  42  59.2       2        F 40-49                
71    84  carissa hostetler     F      Dayton               OH    US      0:33:45.7 0:33:37.3 8:24  49  62.9       3        F 40-49                
72    70  Brian Laycock         M      Wilmington           OH    US      0:33:59.2 0:33:47.0 8:27  45  53.9       15       M 40-49                
73    158 Jacob Skowronsky      M      West Carrollton      OH    US      0:34:19.1 0:34:02.2 8:31  28  49.1       5        M 20-29                
74    308 Joel Demory           M      Grove City           OH    US      0:34:15.8 0:34:02.8 8:31  48  54.7       16       M 40-49                
75    89  Nicole Tuller         F      Dayton               OH    US      0:34:17.6 0:34:05.1 8:31  41  57.8       4        F 40-49                
76    255 Michael Loudenslager  M      Dayton               OH    US      0:34:15.4 0:34:09.0 8:32  53  56.9       7        M 50-59                
77    261 Scott Brunka          M      Lebanon              OH    US      0:34:38.8 0:34:15.0 8:34  51  55.8       8        M 50-59                
78    71  Chris Pinkelman       M      Springboro           OH    US      0:35:00.7 0:34:36.3 8:39  53  56.1       9        M 50-59                
79    123 Richard Gedaka        M      Moraine              OH    US      0:35:02.4 0:34:39.5 8:40  44  52.1       17       M 40-49                
80    148 Mike Berkshire        M      Dayton               OH    US      0:34:54.4 0:34:39.8 8:40  44  52.1       18       M 40-49                
81    275 Jennifer Nowlin       F      Columbus             OH    US      0:34:52.1 0:34:41.4 8:40  51  62.3       2        F 50-59                
82    101 Beth Thorowgood       F      Dayton               OH    US      0:34:59.3 0:34:49.7 8:42  45  58.3       5        F 40-49                
83    65  Jill Campbell         F      Dayton               OH    US      0:34:59.9 0:34:52.6 8:43  59  68.0       3        F 50-59                
84    47  Brittany Cusick       F      Dayton               OH    US      0:35:13.3 0:34:54.2 8:44  41  56.5       6        F 40-49                
85    297 Mike Kendall          M      Englewood            OH    US      0:35:29.4 0:35:01.7 8:45  53  55.4       10       M 50-59                
86    87  Erin Mullins          F      Dayton               OH    US      0:35:43.4 0:35:04.1 8:46  33  54.4       2        F 30-39                
87    176 Brad Roediger         M      Dayton               OH    US      0:35:31.8 0:35:07.9 8:47  40  49.9       19       M 40-49                
88    106 Daniel Beavers        M      Waynesville          OH    US      0:37:02.1 0:35:14.0 8:49  23  47.4       6        M 20-29                
89    243 Mary DeHart           F      Eaton                OH    US      0:36:14.5 0:35:28.2 8:52  35  54.0       3        F 30-39                
90    171 John Kavanaugh        M      Dayton               OH    US      0:36:01.1 0:35:35.0 8:54  62  59.0       6        M 60-69                
91    359 Eric Krissek          M      Dayton               OH    US      0:36:18.0 0:35:52.6 8:58  33  46.8       15       M 30-39                
92    95  Tom Liberio           M      Dayton               OH    US      0:36:21.0 0:35:59.0 9:00  63  58.9       7        M 60-69                
93    202 Erika Selm            F      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:36:33.1 0:36:06.3 9:02  36  53.3       4        F 30-39                
94    344 Cassandra Clouse      F      Dayton               OH    US      0:36:40.4 0:36:18.5 9:05  46  56.5       7        F 40-49                
95    214 Nicole Armitage       F      Dayton               OH    US      0:36:40.3 0:36:19.5 9:05  57  63.7       4        F 50-59                
96    61  Robert Rocco          M      Centerville          OH    US      0:36:46.1 0:36:22.1 9:06  57  55.2       11       M 50-59                
97    245 Ray Miller            M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:36:55.0 0:36:24.8 9:06  46  50.4       20       M 40-49                
98    184 Randy Hopkins         M      Dayton               OH    US      0:40:26.0 0:36:25.0 9:06  58  55.6       12       M 50-59                
99    131 Dora-Ann Cash         F      Waynesville          OH    US      0:36:37.8 0:36:26.6 9:07  53  60.6       5        F 50-59                
100   103 Stephanie Cates       F      Xenia                OH    US      0:36:39.5 0:36:35.4 9:09  40  53.6       8        F 40-49                
101   104 S. Cates              F      Xenia                OH    US      0:36:40.0 0:36:35.5 9:09  11  59.4       2        F 1-14                 
102   92  Bill Rosenbaum        M      New Carlisle         OH    US      0:36:50.8 0:36:44.8 9:11  41  48.0       21       M 40-49                
103   20  Nick Rosenbauer       M      West Chester         OH    US      0:37:08.8 0:36:45.7 9:11  32  45.6       16       M 30-39                
104   267 Michael Tummings      M      beavercreek          OH    US      0:37:06.7 0:36:46.3 9:12  39  47.3       17       M 30-39                
105   295 Heather Linder        F      Englewood            OH    US      0:37:40.0 0:37:13.0 9:18  50  57.4       6        F 50-59                
106   363 Bill Gideon           M      Dayton               OH    US      0:37:28.7 0:37:19.8 9:20  54  52.5       13       M 50-59                
107   49  John Boyle            M      Kettering            OH    US      0:38:22.6 0:37:37.6 9:24  51  50.8       14       M 50-59                
108   54  Kristen Gravitt       F      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:37:59.2 0:37:40.4 9:25  40  52.0       9        F 40-49                
109   357 Mark Youtz            M      Troy                 OH    US      0:37:56.5 0:37:42.2 9:26  62  55.7       8        M 60-69                
110   334 Karen Heslop          F      Wilmington           OH    US      0:38:09.5 0:37:54.1 9:29  36  50.7       5        F 30-39                
111   274 Jeff Mitchell         M      Dayton               OH    US      0:38:17.7 0:37:54.5 9:29  54  51.7       15       M 50-59                
112   314 Wayne Quarls          M      Tipp City            OH    US      0:38:41.1 0:38:03.0 9:31  63  55.7       9        M 60-69                
113   309 Karen Scott-Pine      F      Dayton               OH    US      0:38:48.7 0:38:21.5 9:35  55  58.9       7        F 50-59                
114   33  Fred Seeger           M      Oregonia             OH    US      0:38:32.4 0:38:22.6 9:36  66  56.7       10       M 60-69                
115   32  Ann Seeger            F      Oregonia             OH    US      0:38:34.8 0:38:23.8 9:36  66  67.5       2        F 60-69                
116   244 Paul Bohannon         M      Oakwood              OH    US      0:38:40.2 0:38:28.3 9:37  70  58.9       1        M 70-99                
117   338 Jeremy Eggleston      M      Clayton              OH    US      0:38:42.2 0:38:28.5 9:37  33  43.7       18       M 30-39                
118   159 Tommy Sangchompuphen  M      Dayton               OH    US      0:39:31.8 0:38:43.5 9:41  49  48.5       22       M 40-49                
119   305 John Rose             M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:39:15.3 0:38:47.7 9:42  58  52.2       16       M 50-59                
120   294 Anonymous Participant F                                 US      0:39:13.7 0:38:47.8 9:42  47  53.3       10       F 40-49                
121   88  Alex Carter           M      WAYNESVILLE          OH    US      0:39:01.5 0:38:53.5 9:43  36  43.8       19       M 30-39                
122   110 Brian Pruitt          M      New Carlisle         OH    US      0:39:01.7 0:38:54.2 9:44  44  46.4       23       M 40-49                
123   136 Kristin Venia         F      Dayton               OH    US      0:39:28.8 0:38:56.8 9:44  36  49.4       6        F 30-39                
124   240 Matthew DeHart        M      West Alexandria      OH    US      0:39:43.5 0:38:58.6 9:45  15  44.4       3        M 15-19                
125   366 Kristen DiPadua       F      Dayton               OH    US      0:39:44.0 0:39:10.6 9:48  33  48.7       7        F 30-39                
126   370 Unknown Partic. 370   M                                 US      0:39:25.6 0:39:14.2 9:49                 1        No Age Given           
127   241 Jessica DeHart        F      West Alexandria      OH    US      0:40:04.5 0:39:19.1 9:50  40  49.8       11       F 40-49                
128   280 Alex Lavoie           M      Waynesville          OH    US      0:39:42.6 0:39:21.3 9:50  26  42.5       7        M 20-29                
129   246 Scott Moss            M      west carrollton      OH    US      0:40:02.6 0:39:26.4 9:52  50  48.0       17       M 50-59                
130   99  Andrew Lewis          M      Dayton               OH    US      0:39:48.1 0:39:40.2 9:55  32  42.2       20       M 30-39                
131   135 Andrew Blankemeyer    M      Dayton               OH    US      0:40:30.5 0:39:58.2 10:00 37  42.9       21       M 30-39                
132   320 Hannah Musselman      F      Xenia                OH    US      0:40:45.6 0:40:01.4 10:00 23  47.5       2        F 20-29                
133   322 Bethany Ederer        F      Beavercreek Township OH    US      0:40:46.6 0:40:02.0 10:01 31  47.5       8        F 30-39                
134   74  Sara Pierce           F      Springboro           OH    US      0:40:23.6 0:40:05.8 10:01 36  48.0       9        F 30-39                
135   111 Elizabeth Stanze-Tate F      Brookville           OH    US      0:40:43.6 0:40:16.0 10:04 48  51.9       12       F 40-49                
136   119 Julie Keenan          F      Lanoka Harbor        NJ    US      0:40:49.8 0:40:29.6 10:07 22  46.9       3        F 20-29                
137   40  Melodie Eads          F      Dayton               OH    US      0:40:51.2 0:40:31.9 10:08 68  65.7       3        F 60-69                
138   193 Gretchen Farrell      F      Dayton               OH    US      0:40:49.9 0:40:35.2 10:09 39  48.0       10       F 30-39                
139   362 James Bowers          M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:41:24.5 0:40:37.5 10:09 40  43.1       24       M 40-49                
140   58  Alicia Niebauer       F      Loveland             OH    US      0:44:58.5 0:40:46.2 10:12 43  49.0       13       F 40-49                
141   346 Katrina Rhone         F      Vandalia             OH    US      0:41:09.5 0:40:49.5 10:12 18  46.7       2        F 15-19                
142   216 Curtis Ropp           M      Centerville          OH    US      0:44:07.5 0:40:50.6 10:13 41  43.2       25       M 40-49                
143   160 Jessica Brown         F      Springfield          OH    US      0:41:57.5 0:41:03.0 10:16 40  47.7       14       F 40-49                
144   179 Ed Myers              M      Vandalia             OH    US      0:41:18.8 0:41:03.7 10:16 57  48.9       18       M 50-59                
145   260 Casey Burdick         F      Lebanon              OH    US      0:41:36.4 0:41:08.8 10:17 40  47.6       15       F 40-49                
146   279 Albert Lavoie         M      Centerville          OH    US      0:41:37.7 0:41:15.7 10:19 58  49.1       19       M 50-59                
147   31  Jovoné Lewis         F      Dayton               OH    US      0:41:35.5 0:41:23.1 10:21 53  53.4       8        F 50-59                
148   194 Kristen Gopman        F      Centerville          OH    US      0:41:54.7 0:41:26.9 10:22 43  48.2       16       F 40-49                
149   96  Zhali Mejia           F      Franklin             OH    US      0:42:09.3 0:41:39.1 10:25 36  46.2       11       F 30-39                
150   325 Sunny Millar          F      Germantown           OH    US      0:42:01.8 0:41:42.3 10:26 24  45.6       4        F 20-29                
151   353 stephanie pace        F      Dayton               OH    US      0:43:10.8 0:41:54.6 10:29 28  45.3       5        F 20-29                
152   341 Heather Bakker        F      Dayton               OH    US      0:42:21.3 0:42:04.0 10:31 39  46.4       12       F 30-39                
153   345 Zara Rhone            F      Vandalia             OH    US      0:42:59.4 0:42:39.9 10:40 51  50.6       9        F 50-59                
154   90  Allison Galford       F      Dayton               OH    US      0:43:16.3 0:42:44.8 10:41 45  47.5       17       F 40-49                
155   291 Amy Byers             F      Arcanum              OH    US      0:43:14.8 0:42:48.8 10:42 42  46.4       18       F 40-49                
156   250 Matt Linaberry        M      Dayton               OH    US      0:43:19.8 0:42:51.4 10:43 41  41.2       26       M 40-49                
157   73  Russ Johns            M      Chillicothe          OH    US      0:43:26.6 0:43:08.5 10:47 64  49.5       11       M 60-69                
158   67  Michael Campbell      M      Dayton               OH    US      0:43:29.6 0:43:22.2 10:51 18  38.6       4        M 15-19                
159   180 Jennifer Bonhaus      F      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:44:03.6 0:43:33.9 10:53 46  47.1       19       F 40-49                
160   187 H. Greene             F      Lebanon              OH    US      0:43:55.9 0:43:38.2 10:55 12  48.6       3        F 1-14                 
161   236 Sara Felsburg         F      Springboro           OH    US      0:44:20.4 0:43:47.4 10:57 51  49.3       10       F 50-59                
162   181 Katie Bauer           F      Dayton               OH    US      0:44:20.4 0:43:51.1 10:58 34  43.6       13       F 30-39                
163   147 Carla Berkshire       F      Dayton               OH    US      0:44:52.0 0:44:11.2 11:03 44  45.6       20       F 40-49                
164   81  Lucas Gulley          M      Fairborn             OH    US      0:44:56.0 0:44:19.1 11:05 37  38.7       22       M 30-39                
165   52  Patrick Ford          M      Lebanon              OH    US      0:44:23.2 0:44:19.3 11:05 51  43.1       20       M 50-59                
166   53  Catherine Ford        F      Lebanon              OH    US      0:44:23.6 0:44:20.1 11:05 17  43.6       3        F 15-19                
167   217 Jodi Budde            F      Englewood            OH    US      0:44:49.0 0:44:25.1 11:06 40  44.1       21       F 40-49                
168   306 Rebecca Keller        F      Dayton               OH    US      0:45:02.6 0:44:33.0 11:08 69  60.6       4        F 60-69                
169   113 Michelle Lawrence     F      Centerville          OH    US      0:45:57.9 0:45:08.0 11:17 46  45.4       22       F 40-49                
170   115 Allison Durnbaugh     F      Dayton               OH    US      0:45:58.8 0:45:08.9 11:17 43  44.3       23       F 40-49                
171   365 Jack Durnbaugh        M      Dayton               OH    US      0:46:08.5 0:45:19.2 11:20 46  40.5       27       M 40-49                
172   80  Carah Gatchie         F      Fairborn             OH    US      0:46:11.8 0:45:34.6 11:24 29  41.7       6        F 20-29                
173   256 Caroline Patterson    F      Fairborn             OH    US      0:46:07.2 0:45:38.6 11:25 48  45.8       24       F 40-49                
174   186 W. Greene             M      Lebanon              OH    US      0:46:15.3 0:45:59.0 11:30 10  43.5       4        M 1-14                 
175   126 Andrew Wendeln        M      Dayton               OH    US      0:46:45.8 0:46:08.2 11:32 41  38.3       28       M 40-49                
176   284 kellie carter         F      springboro           OH    US      0:46:55.7 0:46:22.0 11:36 49  45.6       25       F 40-49                
177   195 Alisha Barton         F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:47:15.2 0:46:23.2 11:36 52  47.1       11       F 50-59                
178   229 Tony Yux              M      Washington Township  OH    US      0:46:59.0 0:46:32.3 11:38 37  36.8       23       M 30-39                
179   142 Rachel Evans          F      Dayton               OH    US      0:47:24.9 0:46:46.2 11:42 37  41.3       14       F 30-39                
180   369 Debra Leath           F      Fairborn             OH    US      0:48:21.5 0:47:00.8 11:45 49  45.0       26       F 40-49                
181   364 Margaret West         F      Franklin             OH    US      0:47:50.9 0:47:17.5 11:49 66  54.8       5        F 60-69                
182   302 Jennifer Potts        F      Oxford               OH    US      0:47:52.8 0:47:36.7 11:54 43  42.0       27       F 40-49                
183   190 Kathy Adams           F      Dayton               OH    US      0:48:29.8 0:47:47.9 11:57 63  52.2       6        F 60-69                
184   69  Paul Lewis            M      Kettering            OH    US      0:48:11.3 0:47:58.1 12:00 62  43.7       12       M 60-69                
185   116 Dave Parr             M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:48:19.2 0:48:09.0 12:02 73  48.9       2        M 70-99                
186   270 Dawn Wellman          F      New Carlisle         OH    US      0:49:15.6 0:48:24.8 12:06 51  44.6       12       F 50-59                
187   157 Aerin Kirkland        F      Fort Walton Beach    FL    US      0:48:50.9 0:48:33.7 12:08 28  39.1       7        F 20-29                
188   262 Erin Walling          F      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:49:17.5 0:48:37.5 12:09 40  40.3       28       F 40-49                
189   156 Tiffany Todd          F      Dayton               OH    US      0:48:54.7 0:48:38.0 12:10 29  39.1       8        F 20-29                
190   170 Susan Kavanaugh       F      Dayton               OH    US      0:49:05.5 0:48:38.8 12:10 62  50.6       7        F 60-69                
191   138 Jason Hallmark        M      Xenia                OH    US      0:49:33.3 0:49:13.8 12:18 50  38.5       21       M 50-59                
192   82  Jeff Moore            M      Xenia                OH    US      0:49:58.0 0:49:20.1 12:20 60  41.8       13       M 60-69                
193   191 Kris Kronenberg       F      Grove City           OH    US      0:50:10.6 0:49:29.7 12:22 57  46.8       13       F 50-59                
194   118 Bernadette Whitworth  F      Dayton               OH    US      0:51:09.1 0:49:38.0 12:25 47  41.7       29       F 40-49                
195   155 Keri McCallister      F      Dayton               OH    US      0:51:09.2 0:49:38.0 12:25 43  40.3       30       F 40-49                
196   173 JEFFREY BACHMAN       M      Dayton               OH    US      0:50:24.3 0:49:40.1 12:25 60  41.5       14       M 60-69                
197   151 Allison Miller        F      Springboro           OH    US      0:50:07.4 0:49:51.0 12:28 28  38.1       9        F 20-29                
198   167 Angela Rogers         F      Springboro           OH    US      0:50:18.1 0:49:59.9 12:30 46  41.0       31       F 40-49                
199   311 David Holtvoigt       M      Dayton               OH    US      0:50:52.6 0:50:04.5 12:31 67  43.9       15       M 60-69                
200   303 Judy Rose             F      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:50:43.1 0:50:15.5 12:34 61  48.4       8        F 60-69                
201   56  Dave Schwager         M      Dayton               OH    US      0:50:46.3 0:50:21.1 12:35 64  42.4       16       M 60-69                
202   188 Bryan Greene          M      Lebanon              OH    US      0:50:42.2 0:50:24.7 12:36 40  34.7       29       M 40-49                
203   132 Samantha Riedlinger   F      Dayton               OH    US      0:50:47.6 0:50:31.5 12:38 30  37.6       15       F 30-39                
204   248 Rick Worley           M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:50:49.2 0:50:33.3 12:38 63  41.9       17       M 60-69                
205   340 Jeremiah Bryant       M      Dayton               OH    US      0:51:42.7 0:50:49.3 12:42 39  34.2       24       M 30-39                
206   315 Kathy Quarls          F      Tipp City            OH    US      0:51:48.3 0:51:10.5 12:48 63  48.7       9        F 60-69                
207   39  Chris Veach           M      Dayton               OH    US      0:51:39.0 0:51:16.2 12:49 37  33.4       25       M 30-39                
208   199 Mikasa Simms          F      Yellow Springs       OH    US      0:52:17.1 0:51:52.0 12:58 44  38.8       32       F 40-49                
209   332 Tamra Chapman         F      Columbus             OH    US      0:52:45.2 0:51:59.6 13:00 50  41.1       14       F 50-59                
210   330 Vicki Sendelbach      F      Clatyon              OH    US      0:53:09.4 0:52:25.3 13:06 48  39.9       33       F 40-49                
211   331 Christina Tobe        F      Clayton              OH    US      0:53:09.5 0:52:25.7 13:06 46  39.1       34       F 40-49                
212   197 Erica Smith           F      Dayton               OH    US      0:53:11.4 0:52:37.2 13:09 46  39.0       35       F 40-49                
213   50  Clay Apesos           M      Dayton               OH    US      0:58:12.9 0:52:51.1 13:13 44  34.2       30       M 40-49                
214   163 Anita Pema            F      West Chester         OH    US      0:55:05.6 0:52:58.1 13:15 53  41.7       15       F 50-59                
215   164 Jessica Mills         F      Mason                OH    US      0:55:05.9 0:52:58.3 13:15 48  39.5       36       F 40-49                
216   117 Karen McDermott       F      Beavercreek Township OH    US      0:53:22.1 0:53:11.4 13:18 70  51.5       1        F 70-99                
217   215 Jen Ropp              F      Dayton               OH    US      0:56:35.0 0:53:18.6 13:20 36  36.1       16       F 30-39                
218   189 Janet Harp            F      Dayton               OH    US      0:54:27.2 0:54:17.2 13:34 62  45.3       10       F 60-69                
219   45  Dana Hochwalt         F      Dayton               OH    US      0:54:27.1 0:54:17.2 13:34 58  43.1       16       F 50-59                
220   46  Sarah Spees           F      Dayton               OH    US      0:54:26.8 0:54:17.2 13:34 58  43.1       17       F 50-59                
221   168 Angela Cook           F      Dayton               OH    US      0:54:49.5 0:54:31.0 13:38 51  39.6       18       F 50-59                
222   276 Sara Murray           F      Grove City           OH    US      0:55:03.4 0:54:44.9 13:41 50  39.0       19       F 50-59                
223   324 Rebekah Kenyon        F      Amelia               OH    US      0:55:47.0 0:55:00.9 13:45 35  34.8       17       F 30-39                
224   34  Donna Townsend        F      Dayton               OH    US      0:55:45.7 0:55:09.5 13:47 68  48.3       11       F 60-69                
225   42  Shayna Thomas         F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:58:23.6 0:55:10.1 13:48 39  35.3       18       F 30-39                
226   257 Kristina Patterson    F      Fairborn             OH    US      0:56:55.5 0:56:27.2 14:07 15  35.3       4        F 15-19                
227   278 Gene Black            M      Camden               OH    US      0:57:43.2 0:57:17.0 14:19 80  46.8       3        M 70-99                
228   328 Melinda Reardon       F      Springfield          OH    US      0:58:27.6 0:57:33.8 14:23 43  34.7       37       F 40-49                
229   367 Gina Benton           F      Trotwod              OH    US      0:58:13.5 0:57:40.9 14:25 55  39.2       20       F 50-59                
230   316 Andrea Talley         F      Morrow               OH    US      0:58:52.9 0:58:00.6 14:30 41  34.0       38       F 40-49                
231   318 Ginger Wuebker        F      Dayton               OH    US      0:59:12.5 0:58:37.5 14:39 53  37.7       21       F 50-59                
232   60  Dulcie Howard         F      Kettering            OH    US      1:03:20.8 0:59:08.5 14:47 15  33.7       5        F 15-19                
233   269 Amanda McCall         F      Urbana               OH    US      0:59:47.0 0:59:26.1 14:52 46  34.5       39       F 40-49                
234   268 Kim Yoder             F      West Liberty         OH    US      1:00:10.9 0:59:49.6 14:57 52  36.5       22       F 50-59                
235   51  Darren Owens          M      Liberty Townhsip     OH    US      1:00:39.6 1:00:02.5 15:01 53  32.3       22       M 50-59                
236   86  Traci Gallagher       F      Lebanon              OH    US      1:00:39.4 1:00:03.0 15:01 51  36.0       23       F 50-59                
237   321 Katelynn Bamberg      F      South Charleston     OH    US      1:01:19.2 1:00:35.2 15:09 29  31.4       10       F 20-29                
238   358 Frank Gulczinski      M      Springboro           OH    US      1:02:19.2 1:01:30.4 15:23 51  31.1       23       M 50-59                
239   220 Chad Vinci            M      Noblesville          IN    US      1:02:07.6 1:01:45.3 15:26 48  30.2       31       M 40-49                
240   337 Sarah Barhorst        F      Clayton              OH    US      1:02:19.0 1:02:05.1 15:31 31  30.6       19       F 30-39                
241   298 Laurie Jakoplic       F      Dayton               OH    US      1:03:25.8 1:02:36.7 15:39 60  38.3       12       F 60-69                
242   317 Heather Black         F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:03:18.4 1:03:09.5 15:47 39  30.9       20       F 30-39                
243   286 Fran Paschall         F      Vandalia             OH    US      1:03:34.0 1:03:10.4 15:48 60  38.0       13       F 60-69                
244   287 Kelly Shambarger      F      Centerville          OH    US      1:03:34.0 1:03:10.6 15:48 59  37.5       24       F 50-59                
245   37  Joseph McGhee         M      Troy                 OH    US      1:04:21.3 1:03:38.8 15:55 53  30.5       24       M 50-59                
246   264 Judy Ashton           F      Vandalia             OH    US      1:04:28.0 1:04:09.7 16:02 60  37.4       14       F 60-69                
247   292 Margaret Thompson     F      Panama CIty          OH    US      1:05:27.7 1:04:54.9 16:14 28  29.3       11       F 20-29                
248   293 Ruth Ann Thompson     F      Dayton               OH    US      1:05:28.0 1:04:56.0 16:14 58  36.1       25       F 50-59                
249   233 Tracy Tapia           F      Springboro           OH    US      1:05:43.8 1:04:56.3 16:14 57  35.6       26       F 50-59                
250   232 Lori Riley            F      Huber Heights        OH    US      1:05:44.6 1:04:57.2 16:14 57  35.6       27       F 50-59                
251   77  Carey Kokot           M      Kettering            OH    US      1:05:49.4 1:05:01.1 16:15 56  30.6       25       M 50-59                
252   78  Susan Claudy          F      Kettering            OH    US      1:05:49.2 1:05:01.1 16:15 59  36.5       28       F 50-59                
253   350 Angela Saunders       F      Miamisburg           OH    US      1:06:06.4 1:05:15.5 16:19 50  32.7       29       F 50-59                
254   172 Anita Schaengold      F      Dayton               OH    US      1:06:46.7 1:05:56.9 16:29 58  35.5       30       F 50-59                
255   183 Erica Hopkins         F      Dayton               OH    US      1:06:53.1 1:06:09.8 16:32 29  28.7       12       F 20-29                
256   182 Erin Hopkins          F      Dayton               OH    US      1:06:53.2 1:06:10.4 16:33 44  30.5       40       F 40-49                
257   209 Breahna Wiczkowski    F      Dayton               OH    US      1:07:12.4 1:06:16.8 16:34 24  28.7       13       F 20-29                
258   208 Sean Phillips         M      Riverside            OH    US      1:07:14.0 1:06:18.8 16:35 29  25.2       8        M 20-29                
259   211 ELBERT LEWIS          M      DAYTON               OH    US      1:07:15.4 1:06:19.2 16:35 42  26.8       32       M 40-49                
260   207 Tavoris Arnold        M      Fairborn             OH    US      1:07:14.5 1:06:19.3 16:35 35  25.5       26       M 30-39                
261   210 Kyle Ashley           M      Huber Heights        OH    US      1:07:15.0 1:06:19.8 16:35 27  25.2       9        M 20-29                
262   333 Billy Chapman         M      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:25.4 1:06:39.5 16:40 20  25.1       10       M 20-29                
263   161 Tim Terrell           M      Dayton               OH    US      1:07:56.3 1:06:48.4 16:42 43  26.8       33       M 40-49                
264   162 Darlene Terrell       F      Dayton               OH    US      1:07:56.3 1:06:48.8 16:42 49  31.6       41       F 40-49                
265   349 Carol Neff            F      new carlisle         OH    US      1:08:24.1 1:07:32.0 16:53 55  33.5       31       F 50-59                
266   174 Kara Cox              F      Miamisburg           OH    US      1:08:24.3 1:07:32.7 16:53 45  30.1       42       F 40-49                
267   63  Melinda Meuleman      F      Sharonville          OH    US      1:13:32.7 1:08:46.5 17:12 39  28.4       21       F 30-39                
268   235 Linda Loftis          F      Dayton               OH    US      1:09:41.5 1:08:54.3 17:14 63  36.2       15       F 60-69                
269   234 Karen Hemmerick       F      Springboro           OH    US      1:09:42.3 1:08:55.5 17:14 57  33.6       32       F 50-59                
270   361 Michael Gutierrez     M      Urbana               OH    US      1:09:41.8 1:09:21.4 17:20 36  24.5       27       M 30-39                
271   339 Susan McCarthy        F      Dayton               OH    US      1:10:34.9 1:09:41.2 17:25 61  34.9       16       F 60-69                
272   143 Stacia Pogue          F      Huber Heights        OH    US      1:11:08.6 1:10:27.8 17:37 33  27.1       22       F 30-39                
273   144 Monique Green         F      Dayton               OH    US      1:11:09.4 1:10:28.7 17:37 58  33.2       33       F 50-59                
274   36  Melissa McGhee        F      Troy                 OH    US      1:11:13.5 1:10:30.7 17:38 49  30.0       43       F 40-49                
275   59  Eric Howard           M      Kettering            OH    US      1:14:46.1 1:10:33.8 17:38 47  26.2       34       M 40-49                
276   300 Mary Klunk            F      Dayton               OH    US      1:11:38.8 1:10:49.4 17:42 61  34.3       17       F 60-69                
277   371 Emily Willetts        F      Xenia                OH    US      1:15:34.9 1:10:58.2 17:45 24  26.8       14       F 20-29                
278   372 Kenny Siu             M      Bloomington          IN    US      1:15:35.3 1:10:58.4 17:45 21  23.6       11       M 20-29                
279   145 April Murdock         F      Dayton               OH    US      1:11:44.9 1:11:04.7 17:46 38  27.3       23       F 30-39                
280   223 Laura Hayes           F      Tipp City            OH    US      1:12:18.6 1:11:47.0 17:57 45  28.3       44       F 40-49                
281   221 Melissa Horsley       F      Tipp City            OH    US      1:12:18.4 1:11:47.7 17:57 40  27.3       45       F 40-49                
282   222 Sarah Lay             F      West milton          OH    US      1:12:20.9 1:11:49.9 17:57 37  26.9       24       F 30-39                
283   251 Katie Wedell          F      Dayton               OH    US      1:12:58.5 1:12:16.5 18:04 36  26.6       25       F 30-39                
284   35  Linda Heeter          F      Dayton               OH    US      1:12:56.3 1:12:19.9 18:05 64  34.9       18       F 60-69                
285   102 Zin Besaw             F      Dayton               OH    US      1:12:52.4 1:12:23.4 18:06 44  27.8       46       F 40-49                
286   62  Catherine Howard      F      Dayton               OH    US      1:13:32.9 1:12:34.0 18:09 70  37.7       2        F 70-99                
287   185 C. Hopkins            F      Dayton               OH    US      1:13:23.2 1:12:40.6 18:10 9   31.8       4        F 1-14                 
288   247 Kris Moss             F      west carrollton      OH    US      1:13:41.6 1:13:06.2 18:17 50  29.2       34       F 50-59                
289   285 lonnie carter         M      springboro           OH    US      1:13:41.6 1:13:06.4 18:17 48  25.5       35       M 40-49                
290   273 Dana Waxler           M      Celina               OH    US      1:14:35.8 1:13:38.5 18:25 67  29.9       18       M 60-69                
291   272 Angela Waxler         F      Sidney               OH    US      1:14:40.5 1:13:55.7 18:29 38  26.2       26       F 30-39                
292   44  Torranda Howell       F      Dayton               OH    US      1:15:35.4 1:15:03.1 18:46 46  27.3       47       F 40-49                
293   64  John Troller          M      Springfield          OH    US      1:17:16.8 1:17:16.8 19:19 63  27.4       19       M 60-69                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Andy Taylor      281 19  1       M      Hilliard OH US 20:23.9 
2     Max Loudenslager 254 18  2       M      Dayton OH US   22:42.4 
3     Reid Ammer       85  18  3       M      Dayton OH US   23:10.2 
4     Walter Osborne   310 46  4       M      Dayton OH US   23:15.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kristen Adams   289 26  8       F      Dayton OH US 24:53.0 
2     Jamie Schindler 124 28  13      F      Dayton OH US 26:21.1 
3     Irene Musgrove  4   30  17      F      Dayton OH US 27:37.7 
4     Anne Jagielski  356 33  22      F      Dayton OH US 28:52.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     William Stolz   3   50  5       M      Dayton OH US      24:23.8 
2     Patrick Kennedy 198 41  14      M      Beavercreek OH US 26:45.6 
3     Mike Webster    196 59  16      M      Springboro OH US  27:35.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Theo Rich      226 48  25      F      Dayton OH US     29:19.7 
2     Amie Stryker   206 51  45      F      Xenia OH US      31:20.0 
3     Crystal Barton 282 46  51      F      Greenville OH US 31:53.7 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 370 370     126     M        US     39:14.2 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Levi Campbell 66  14  19      M      Dayton OH US          28:45.8 
2     Samuel DeHart 242 13  55      M      West Alexandria OH US 32:23.8 
3     R. Stevens    329 9   69      M      Milford OH US         33:25.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Andrew Rich    227 18  31      M      Oakwood OH US         29:56.7 
2     Coleton Stacey 263 16  40      M      Beavercreek OH US     30:50.3 
3     Matthew DeHart 240 15  124     M      West Alexandria OH US 38:58.6 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christopher Lane 271 27  6       M      Troy OH US       24:26.2 
2     Abe Doroshow     266 23  10      M      Cincinnati OH US 25:13.5 
3     Truman Garrett   149 23  27      M      Englewood OH US  29:28.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Michael SELM  201 37  7       M      Milford OH US       24:47.5 
2     Steven Goebel 15  31  9       M      Huber heights OH US 24:57.2 
3     Samuel Cherry 368 34  11      M      Middletown OH US    25:57.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Andrew Queler 213 48  26      M      Columbus OH US        29:26.7 
2     John Heywood  79  41  33      M      Tipp City OH US       30:02.0 
3     Joe Newton    277 48  36      M      Beavercreek Twp OH US 30:31.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Todd Brady    290 52  21      M      Gilbert AZ US    28:48.4 
2     Jeff Hoagland 312 54  34      M      Dayton OH US     30:10.0 
3     Jim Clouse    343 52  35      M      Springboro OH US 30:22.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Bill Whaley  100 65  23      M      Kettering OH US         28:56.5 
2     Barry Kreger 327 61  30      M      DaytonCenterville OH US 29:56.3 
3     Joseph Lacey 342 62  43      M      Dayton OH US            30:59.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Paul Bohannon 244 70  116     M      Oakwood OH US     38:28.3 
2     Dave Parr     116 73  185     M      Beavercreek OH US 48:09.0 
3     Gene Black    278 80  227     M      Camden OH US      57:17.0 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Meghan Rosenbaum 91  14  32      F      New Carlisle OH US 29:58.7 
2     S. Cates         104 11  101     F      Xenia OH US        36:35.5 
3     H. Greene        187 12  160     F      Lebanon OH US      43:38.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lillian Rich   228 15  58      F      Dayton OH US   32:35.0 
2     Katrina Rhone  346 18  141     F      Vandalia OH US 40:49.5 
3     Catherine Ford 53  17  166     F      Lebanon OH US  44:20.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Dana Roberts     72  25  28      F      Dayton OH US        29:29.8 
2     Hannah Musselman 320 23  132     F      Xenia OH US         40:01.4 
3     Julie Keenan     119 22  136     F      Lanoka Harbor NJ US 40:29.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Annie Liberio 169 32  50      F      Kettering OH US 31:44.6 
2     Erin Mullins  87  33  86      F      Dayton OH US    35:04.1 
3     Mary DeHart   243 35  89      F      Eaton OH US     35:28.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Heather Marsh-Myers 178 40  53      F      Troy OH US   32:11.2 
2     Molly Meier         122 42  70      F      Dayton OH US 33:32.3 
3     carissa hostetler   84  49  71      F      Dayton OH US 33:37.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Roxanne Hanna   175 52  52      F      Springboro OH US 31:55.4 
2     Jennifer Nowlin 275 51  81      F      Columbus OH US   34:41.4 
3     Jill Campbell   65  59  83      F      Dayton OH US     34:52.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Teresa Borros-Kearney 335 60  54      F      Dayton OH US   32:18.3 
2     Ann Seeger            32  66  115     F      Oregonia OH US 38:23.8 
3     Melodie Eads          40  68  137     F      Dayton OH US   40:31.9 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========================== ========= 
1     Karen McDermott  117 70  216     F      Beavercreek Township OH US 53:11.4   
2     Catherine Howard 62  70  286     F      Dayton OH US               1:12:34.0 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.